Přihlášené týmy

Kategorie A Kategorie B Kategorie C
Kategorie

A

  1. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík, Vojtěch Váňa, Petra Sankotová, Daniela Vašíčková, Marek Bílek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  2. \oint: Adam Džavoronok, Martin Kliment, Filip Brutovský, Matúš Vysoký, Adam Garafa (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  3. 1 židle Ω cendal: Ondřej Jamelský, Veronika Plevná, Miroslava Plevná, Radek Truhlář, Phuong Uyen Le (5 × G, Cheb )
  4. Antista+: Marek Červeň, Patrik Kubatka, Michael Ruman, Martin Pecko (4 × G V. P. Tótha, Martin )
  5. Asymetrický kruhový objezd: Albert Havlíček, Vladan Trhlík, Benedikt Janda, Oldřich Kohoutek, Bohumil Kulvejt (5 × G, Sokolov )
  6. BezFantazie: Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Veronika Bartáková, Tomáš Patsch, Hynek Jakeš, Šimon Bláha (4 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  7. Bezva pětka: Martin Červený, Ladislav Nagy, Jakub Kružberský, Václav Bauer, Lukáš Kotek (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  8. Božkovci senioři: Vojta Kučera, Kateřina Kluzová, Jana Cichá, Markéta Szotkovská, Petr Rudzki (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
  9. DOVJ²=1: Jan Mazák, Ondřej Hrubý, Veronika Kindlová, David Staněk, Jáchym Seidenglanz (5 × G, Šumperk )
  10. e=π=sqrt(g)=3: Vojtěch Klapetek, Josef Šikula, Jan Pijáček, Julie Přibylová (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  11. Fazekas12B_HU: Vilmos Turányi, Bendegúz Takács, Milán Szabó, József Gurzó, Ferenc Radvánszki (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  12. Frantici: Michal Drabek, Pavol Vanek, Timotej Finta, Jakub Vannay (4 × G Sv Františka, BA )
  13. FT Zoufalci: Tadeáš Tkadlec, Jan Ptáček, Martin Mlejnecký, Tobiáš Vasiljev, Václav Výborný (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  14. FysIQs: Lucie Klímová, Jan Pánek, Jan Špaček, Kryštof Průša, Jiří Kantor (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  15. Fyzikální Divize Týmu Mt. Down: Šimon Skoumal, Otakar Kořínek, Kryštof Latka, Oliver Janoušek, Matěj Macek (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  16. Fyzikální Fiesta III: Filip Šlesinger, Lea Fleischmannová, Klaudie Tauchmanová, František Procházka (4 × G, Omská, Praha )
  17. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc, Ondřej Dolejš, Stanislav Sadílek, Lukáš Jůza, Jonáš Vacek (5 × G, Benešov )
  18. Fyzorožci: Aleš Manuel Papáček, Martin Havelka, Jan Prokeš, Terka Janečková, Dana Krynická (5 × G, Třeboň )
  19. g=π²: Vojtěch Kučera, Tereza Skořepová, Adam Novák, Vojtěch Kratochvil, Matěj Kříž (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  20. GH.Beta: Vít Pavlík, Tomáš Trtík, Jiří Mráček, Martin Černý, Marek Neugebauer (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  21. GCHD I: Martin Černík, Kryštof Matějka, Jan Marhoul, Karel Stehlík, Filip Bitzan (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  22. GCHD II: Tomáš Suchánek, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Kateřina Ficková, Cyril Čmejek, Vilém Starosta (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  23. Gimpel: Zuzana Lisztwanová, Wiktor Macura, Daniel Brzuchanski, Matyáš Veselý, Weronika Oborná (5 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  24. Gjarkovci: Dávid Brodňanský, Matej Korž, Martin Fedorko, Matúš Klimko, Paulína Dujavová (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  25. GymLit W-tým: Michaela Šídová, Tereza Filipská, Vanda Dohnalová, Hana Fatorová (4 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  26. GYMZR.oktávy: Petr Přibyl, Milan Švoma, Hanka Sochorová, Matěj Doležal, Anna Šotolová (5 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. )
  27. Hranatej strejda: Ondřej Vitula, Vojtěch Vařecha, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Keprt (4 × G Tišnov )
  28. Kohouti v odboji: Marián Šustr, Jakub Belanec, Filip Horvát (3 × G, Sokolov )
  29. Li-Pol: Tomáš Heblt, Vojtěch Juza (2 × G, Litomyšl ) , Michal Mrkos, Aleš Jílek, Jakub Andrlík (3 × G, Polička )
  30. Lopatov: Martin Šimša, Tomáš Kovářík, Marko Matoničkin, Martina Moravcová, Tomáš Kuzma (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  31. Lubor is love, Lubor is life: David Chudožilov (Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov ) , Vladimíra Jiříčková, Xuan My Le, Karolína Kukul’ová, Marek Seltenhofer (4 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
  32. Luhz Jiřího Ortena: Matěj Železný, Matěj Koten, Antonín Krejča, Šťepán Křenovský (4 × G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
  33. masivacky rotovator: Anamária Šutková, Matej Zigo, Matúš Hladký, Stanislav Bezák, Tomáš Zatroch (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  34. Môže Byť: Richard Turčan, Martin Kmeť, Peter Kochelka (3 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica ) , Filip Frgelec, Šimon Kapusta (2 × Gymnázium JGT )
  35. Muon: David Dvořák (PORG, Praha )
  36. Nabitá držka: Jan Danda, Jakub Štastný, Vojtěch Zvolský, Albert Procházka, Adam Šonka (5 × G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
  37. Náš Název Se Do 30ZnakůNevleze: Radomír Mielec, Josef Knápek, Adéla Šařecová, Matyáš Poledník, Radim Jalůvka (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  38. Nerdless team: Aneta Piklová, Zdeněk Peleška, Jan Lepič, Miroslav Císař, Jakub Šimek (5 × G, Strakonice )
  39. Neutrina: Tomáš Nevrlka, Vojtěch Stránský, Anna Hronová, Adam Červenka, Zdeněk Pezlar (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  40. Obžalované maso, sýrú: Jakub Straka, Tomáš Kroupa, Štěpán Hřebíček (3 × G, Brno-Řečkovice ) , Vittorio Ciampella (SŠIPF Brno )
  41. One to Infinity: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Alvaro Salazar Vega, Marcos Bautista Sánchez, Javier Sanz-Pastor González-Fierro, Manuel Martín-Oar Faustmann (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  42. peGASus: Barbora Hudáčková, Vratko Pravotiak, Oliver Vlček, Kristína Galušková, Katarína Kaufmanová (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  43. Pět prozíravých pětihlavů 2.0: Jakub Mikeš, Ondrij Dulanský, Filip Vrťo, Jakub Maťa, Maxmiluán Holler (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  44. PhyX: Tomáš Zatloukal, Nikola Sedláčková, Martin Kolář, Denisa Zdvořilá, Antonín Frajt (5 × G, Boskovice )
  45. Quantum Limes: Daniel Skýpala, Matouš Mišta, Štěpán Filipčík, Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Kvapil (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  46. Quantumplaters: Alex Fowler, Alex Kerr, Hana Iza Kim, Adithya Kunigiri, Ranran Wei (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  47. Quarter Quarks: Michał Krajewski, Paweł Osmański, Dominika Pik, Hubert Pochłopień, Jakub Szumiński (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  48. R=8+(π/10): Adam Jelínek, Marie Jankolová, Kryštof Marek Votava, Aristotelis Ignatidis, Filip Šebek (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  49. RoboPalach: Jan Čemus, Jan Hlavsa, Karel Chaloupka, Daniel Mencl, Vít Novotný (5 × G J. Palacha, Mělník )
  50. Rozlučka se svobodou: Martin Beckovský, Hana Rusinová, Rostislav Vrána, Vojtěch Smola, Edita Pipreková (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  51. Růžoví poníci: Roman Fiala, Filip Varga, Aleš Tanglmajer, Tobiáš Kuchař, Ondřej Walz (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  52. S cívkou jako s dívkou: Tomáš Brablec, Jakub Kratochvíl, Dominik Havelka (3 × G, Boskovice ) , Josef Rabas (G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  53. S.U.S. (snad úspěšní studenti): Ondřej Bureš, Václav Němeček, Ondřej Šádek, Matěj Novotný, Ondřej Kulhánek (5 × Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium )
  54. Sigma team: Oskar Martiňák, Lukáš Výtisk, Lukáš Staník, Sebastian Busch, Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  55. Sitzpinkler: David Neradílek, Matyáš Zavadil, Jakub Horák, Jakub Duda, Tudor Alexandru Stoican (5 × G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
  56. Společenstvo tabulek končí: Antonín Kubík, Vít Salava, Daniel Franc, Matyáš Tvrzník, Šimon Kala (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  57. Syntax ERROR: Adéla Průchová, Petr Dolének, David Matějček, Jan Suchý, Martin Hemza (5 × SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor )
  58. Šviháci lázeňští: František Vokáč, Daniel Obozov, Jaroslav Cempírek, Vojtěch Vincíbr, Martin Vopravil (5 × První české G, Karlovy Vary )
  59. TeamBI: Duc Hung Le, Lucie Martinovská, Jakub Martinovský, Denisa Pundová (4 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  60. The Cat Is Dead: Lukáš Chládek, Nicolas Mlynek, Oliver Pfannenstiel, Jakub Surga, Šimon Hájek (5 × Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  61. The Kaldashians: Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Cristiana Andreea Murgoci, Vladimir George Necula, Mihnea Buțiurcă, Robert Stănescu (4 × International Comp HS, Romania )
  62. TooGoodToHandle: Jan Novák, Michael Švadlena, Jan Furik, Vít Kotrba, Oliver Vacovský (5 × SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor )
  63. Tvoje Máma: Matouš Šafránek, Nikita Ustinov, Petr Dosedla, Lukáš Veškrna, Vojtěch Votruba (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  64. ULO Bees: Mikołaj Koziełł, Franciszek Białkowski, Igor Piotrowiak, Igor Rybka, Adam Kubiak (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  65. Ústavka Dream Team: Robert Jaworski, Tamás Varga, Michal Surjomartono, Jan Mackovčák, Vojtěch Paleta (5 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  66. Velký třesk: Jakub Petr, Anežka Zobačová, Jiří Hrdina, Karel Pročka (4 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. )
  67. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Ondřej Piroutek, Kryštof Beran, Ondřej Svoboda, Jia Xiang Ji, Jiří Kruchina (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  68. γ-butyrolakton: Jan Černohorský, Šimon Šustek, Ondřej Machota, Soňa Černá, Richard Česnek (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
Kategorie

B

  1. <script>alert("bug");</script>: Tobiáš Růžička, Filip Taschner, Vít Mach, Jan Telinger, Filip Vaidiš (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  2. 1+4: Tereza Kurasová, Ondřej Zemánek, Vojtěch Kuras, Tereza Válková (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  3. Bagetka: Daniel Kučera, Petr Vitko, Jiří Říha, Huy Dat Le, František Farda (5 × G Teplice )
  4. Betta Team: Jan Flajšar, David Bureš, Kamila Krupičková, Alex Doležal, Vojtěch Pluskal (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  5. BiLsinA: Matěj Volkmer, Martin Švanda, Ondřej Vašátko, Zdeněk Bambas, Eva Bínová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  6. Božkovci junioři: Chris Heinzů, Anna Mrowiecová, Sára Skupinová, Veronika Liberdová, Kristýna Sluštíková (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
  7. Bráník Clique: David Bálek, Jiří Hrubant, Vojtěch Kozel, Michaela Landoperská, Vladimír Švastal (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  8. Budoucnost patří aluminiu: Tomáš Kocián, Matyas Výhonský, Marek Chmela, Lukáš Javora, Lukáš Lev (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  9. Burgir: Julie Křimská, Samuel Rosiar, Václav Tichý, Tobiáš Unger, Vít Hanika (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  10. Bylo jí pět: Miroslav Sopoušek, Dominique Krusche, Josef Komárek, Pavel Menšík, Richard Vaněk (5 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  11. Cancel Non-Euclidean geometry: Ondrej Juhás, Viliam Geffert, Dávid Jopek, Barbora Čemanová, Damián Kalmár (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  12. Catquid: Markéta Velková, Adam Dobrovolný, Matěj Dvořák, Ondřej Holčák, Štěpán Burian (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  13. Czech špek 3: Revenge of Špek: Tomáš Toman, Štěpán Šípal, John Vít, Matěj Bureš, Ondřej Švihnos (5 × G, Děčín )
  14. Čáslavská (j)elita: Martin Kubeš, Magdaléna Vavřínová, David Svoboda, Matěj Holoubek, Martin Špaček (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
  15. Diracovy důmyslné notace: Vojtěch Štěpán, Jindřich Dvořáček, Jakub Kos, Martin Hraba, Matyáš Pořízka (5 × G, Benešov )
  16. Dneska nám to nemyslí: Jan Hlaváček, Kateřina Hájková, Martin Červenka, Oliver Votoček, Ivana Gubranová (5 × G, Sokolov )
  17. DVAAA?: Peter Ďuriš, Daniel Molnár, Filip Doba, Matej Donoval (4 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  18. EDUCAsušenky: Vojtěch Bartoň, Patrik Tomaško, Leoš Gjumija, Šimon Krejčí, Daniel Tarelunga (5 × SOŠ a G Brno )
  19. Error404: Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  20. fabifabi: Minh Viet Vu, Sámuel András Erőss, Fabiano Brilli, Barnabás Molnár, Boldizsar Tóth (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  21. Fornost: Maxmilian Ladislav Skuda (G, Boskovice ) , Anna Vodáková, Kristýna Prustoměrská, Tadeáš Fryčák, Mattia Masopust (4 × G, Litovel )
  22. Fyzici z ulice: Tomáš Javůrek, Ondřej Šulák, Štěpán Holub, Filip Gabriel (4 × G, Sokolov )
  23. Fyzikové z Ovy: Kateřina Vavrečková, Filip Neumann, Vít Říha, Nikola Nováková (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  24. G(J+TR): Zdeněk Mareš, Štěpán Plass, Matěj Venhoda, Štěpán Taláček (4 × G, Jihlava ) , Filip Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  25. GJH: Štefan Funka, Michal Varšányi, Filip Bubák, Michal Dohnal, Ivo Novysedlák (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  26. Gymvoďácké fyzilkání: Kateřina Svačinová, Maxim Arkhipov, Teodor Duraković, Štěpán Nejtek, Jan Sedmihradský (5 × G, Voděradská, Praha )
  27. HELICOPTERHELICOPTER: Matyáš Pik, Dalibor Očenášek, Oleksandr Marchuk, Petr Kovář, David Machala (5 × G Uničov )
  28. Hiperon ULO Team: Klara Bukrewicz, Mateusz Wdowiak, Jacek Obiała, Witold Klecha, Marek Rauchfleisz (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  29. Hmotnost hmotného bodu: Jan Tomšej, Jakub Vyskočil, Jan Chorobik, Jiří Pavelek, Ondřej Kocián (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  30. Chemical Raptors: Matěj Spurný, Jan Fitřík, Tomáš Řezníček, Daniel Rýpar, Tomáš Pisarský (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  31. Chyba 101010: Název nenalezen: Michal Stroff, Jolana Štraitová, Ondřej Škrna, Jan Burda, Michal Vejvoda (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
  32. Isaac a jeho Kokos: Anna Drobilová, Kateřina Prantlová (2 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  33. Ještě nevím: Ludmila Rišková (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Eliška Malá, Filip Joel Hromek (2 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  34. Kilo Peří: Tereza Malá, Kamila Procházková, Matěj Hrdonka, Simon Michalko, Matous Michalko (5 × G, Kralupy )
  35. KIM: Josef Malý, Matouš Kočí, Jan Kotovský, Ondřej Pavlas (4 × G, Písnická, Praha )
  36. Komeňáci: Vojta Cehlárik, Jakub Kaštovský, Petr Světnička, Hana Válková (4 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  37. Levý úhel: Jiří Polách, Martina Plevová, Jan Opěla, Petr David Lanča, Vojtěch Blažek (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
  38. MMXXII: Jan Kos, Vanda Daňhelová, Martin Grafoner, Světlana Ganieva, Ivan Zajíček (5 × SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor )
  39. Na medicínu!: Martin Petráš, David Tichý, Tomáš Pazderka, Jakub Hrubeš, Daniel Valenta (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
  40. Nic mě nenapadá: Pavel Provazník, Vít Brázda, Šimon Slánský, Vojtěch Kuhn, Adam Kačírek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  41. Odchylka 28.6i%: Kryštof Píštěk, Marek Němec, Vojtěch Jandus, Martina Lauerová, Pavel Dědek (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  42. Osmičky: Rudolf Kubik, Petr Martynek, Vladimír Šnajdr, Vojtěch Přeček, Pavel Myrdacz (5 × G, Třinec )
  43. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Jakub Hadač, Michael Křivan, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner, Jakub Udržal (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  44. PVGŠ: Jenda Kohout, Ondřej Šedivý, Lukáš Vacek, Adam Kozubek, Karolína Zemene (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  45. Rébus bez z: Adam Janda, František Chyba, Adéla Houdková, Stanislav Zelenka, Klára Bláhová (5 × G, Kadaň )
  46. Schnell Abitur: Matyáš Petrák, Bohumil Zíka, Jan Forejt, Vojtěch Dvořák, Antonín Morava (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  47. Sisu: Minerva Paavola, Saana Kortelainen, Kimi Ruohonen, Janna Rantanen, Vilma Hirvijärvi (5 × TSYK )
  48. Součtorozdíl: Michaela Radoměřská, Tereza Ridvanová, Nela Šloufová, Alžběta Tymlová (4 × G, Voděradská, Praha ) , Lukáš Vomáčka (SPŠ na Proseku Praha 9 )
  49. SULTÁNISTÁN: Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Vojtěch Vašík, Petr Piňos, Josef Hynšt (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  50. Š-Kvarci: Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Jitka Ševčíková, Pavel Kučera (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  51. Tarmo: Eetu Haatainen, Aapo Kuusisto, Inari Tiiri, Jannika Saarikko, Isabel Wang (5 × TSYK )
  52. Test Group: Adam Bulíček, Dan Caha, Jan Eberl, Štěpán Benírške, Adam Studený (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  53. Tripleedit: Jan Křístek, Tobiáš Pavelka, Tomáš Skála, Antonín Matula, Daniel Chrenko (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  54. tým se odhlásil: Václav Maštera, Matěj Volf, David Mendl, Šimon Basík, Soňa Mazancová (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  55. Unavené atomy: Jiří Zeman, Barbora Skaláková, Marek Tlapák, Jan Šerák, Jakub Stiburek (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
  56. Unde gravitaționale: Rareș Sava, Traian Rares Tus (2 × CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ) , Cosmin Popan, Laura Sârbu, Ioana Milea (3 × CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO )
  57. Vesničani z Prahy: Kryštof Pavel Bauer, Jakub Dundr, Petr Kühn, Lucie Bláhová, Anna Dostálová (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  58. Wigym 7B: Tomáš Janoušek, Kateřina Peterková, Dalibor Večeřa, Mikuláš Novotný, Tomáš Hrbáč (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  59. Zeemanův jev: David Škrob, Šimon Skládaný, David Bárta, Matouš Pokorný (4 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno )
  60. Zlomci inteligence: Jan Kratochvíl, Petr Endrle, Markéta Olšovcová, František Šturma, Ondřej Budil (5 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  61. Μενδλάκ α Ιαρδα: Martin Fof, Patrik Štencel, František Janošík (3 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  62. φ_g=GM/L: Tomáš Boreš, Ladislav Mohelský, Berenika Zemanová, Jakub Genčur, Jan Račanský (5 × G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
Kategorie

C

  1. "Používejte desetinná čísla": Kryštof Kuča, Vojtěch Kopecký, Kateřina Dohnalová, Jáchym Horký, Barbora Klusáková (5 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
  2. (Mg,Fe)7Si8O22(OH)2: Josef Bednář, Patrik Jásek, Jan Vabroušek, Rebeka Zábranská, Sofie Vévodová (5 × PORG, Praha )
  3. Azbestos bros: David Theodor Nimrichtr, Jakub Kučera, Martin Kavička, Dominik Wsól, Daniel Klein (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  4. Bing Chilling: Marek Chvojka, Kostiantyn Iagupov, Ondra Hák, Tobiáš Svačina, Vít Juřík (5 × G, Voděradská, Praha )
  5. Bungalov: Matyáš Pokorný, Filip Hanzlík, Jan Amos Vorel, Matyáš Frossard, Maksymilian Iurchenko (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  6. Cívky: Jan Kousek, Lukáš Vymyslický, Mikuláš Novotný, Arsen Zhaxybekov, Vilém Pail (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  7. Čmelaři: Viktor Mrákota, Šimon Vyhnis, Šimon Mikolášek, Vojtěch Málek, Petr Harapát (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  8. Ešte sa zamyslím: Vladimír Slanina, Tomáš Kubrický, Lucia Kleščová, Lukáš Jacko, Klaudia Sýkorová (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  9. Fizi klání: Albert Bakoč, Kryštof Nondek, Matyš Hendrich, Petr Šišlák, Ondřej Jurčík (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  10. Fyziklácení: Petra Mrázková, Filip Haken, Vojtěch Krejčí, Robin Škába, Veronika Vrbová (5 × G, Omská, Praha )
  11. Fyzikláti: Tomáš Eliášel, Jakub Burian, Matouš Vobruba, Benedikt Pánek, Zdeněk Volf (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  12. ggg = 945,153 m^3 * s^-6: Ivan Žemlička, Adam Černý, Matěj Ungrman, Aleš Bláha, Kateřina Málková (5 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  13. GyBon: Matěj Ira, Jan Zrůst, Tereza Lichtenbergová, Sára Spáčilová, Lukáš Maxa (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  14. GymPTáci: Daniel Gros, František Vozábal, Jan Kouba, Petr Kouba, Ondřej Prášek (5 × G, Prachatice )
  15. JadranClub: Ondřej Brož, Petr Novák, David Metelec, Lukáš Veselý, Štěpán Rozvoral (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  16. JaK HuMorné: Matouš Janda (G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. ) , Jakub Savula, Jáchym Předota, Monika Králová, Hubert Štěpánek (4 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  17. Jarka Petřeková: František Jakub Sklář, Richard Konzal, Adam Větrovský, Václav Toufar, Vlastimil Hošek (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  18. Kdo maže, ten jede: Petr Pliska, Jakub Korec, Ondřej Šimonek, David Košata, Petr Drobílek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  19. Kosy Kościuszki: Krystian Wiśniewski, Dorota Dzierżak, Oliwia Gamańska, Hubert Zientara, Marek Malicki (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  20. Kvinta Jatečka: Daniela Strnadová, Pavla Kastnerová, Michal Polák (3 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  21. Mě nic nenapadá: Kryštof Kadeřávek, Daniel Toman, Vojtěch Křístek, David Křístek, Jakub Bielčík (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  22. micv: Matej Kundrík, Adam Harmanský, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Erik Szmolniczky, Patrik Stercz (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  23. MN4U: Adam Zich, Martin Bekeč, Šimon Kováčik, Jakub Nagy, Laura Skalošová (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  24. Název týmu: Petr Dymanus, Eliška Bednárková, Jakub Harbáček, Lukáš Macek, Barbora Deverová (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  25. Perseus Arm: Rafael Beldarrain, Juan Zenón Brenes Díaz, Juan Alvarez Harguindey, Guillermo Barquín Delgado, Alfredo Martínez Bargueño (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  26. PetrGlozar: Richard Materna, Vilém Faja, Petr Glozar, Anežka Čechová, Adam Slavata (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  27. Pipi třebovští jednorožci: Viktor Adámek, Václav Novotný, Kateřina Krajová, Martin Kalista, Bartoloměj Osoha (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  28. Schrödingerův interval (5;5]: Martin Cajthaml, Zuzana Krtilová, Adam Budil, Bohumil Brodský, Anna Kašparová (5 × G, Hořovice )
  29. Skupina kamarádů FYZIKY UwU: Jan Holuša, Filip Rada, Adam Walder, Jakub Mršťák, Jan Martin Macháček (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  30. Smażóny Sznycel: Alexandra Poneza, Mikołaj Białoń, Marek Szymeczek, Maciej Konderla (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
  31. Spolek přátel MV (Pán-u-stolu): Jakub Šafařík, Jan Buchmann, Matěj Kolář, Miroslav Slezák, David Havrlant (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  32. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart, Martin Habrnál, Adam Lorenc, Vojtěch Dvořák, Magdaléna Jursová (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  33. Tofu: Ondřej Vlk, Kryštof Redl, Jan Kupský, Adéla Kosková, Kryštof Hron (5 × Doctrina-Podještědské gymnázium )
  34. Tousty se šunkou: Rostislav Litovkin, Tomáš Bourek, František Štěpánek, Zuzana Kosová, Jan Kodeš (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  35. Trolada: Vojtěch Štulík, Jonas Šimek, Vojtěch HOLEČEK, Michal Houba, Matyáš Cihelka (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  36. Tým: Kryštof Břeský, Matěj Břeský, Michal Hurník, Matěj Petlach, Jakub Škaloud (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  37. Úplně obyčejná čokoláda: Tereza Odehnalová, Libuše Drahotská, Tereza Mokričková, Šimon Štohanzl, Jakub Mašek (5 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. )
  38. Vektoři: Ladislav Vávra, Monika Drexlerová, David Něnička, Ondřej Kvapil (4 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  39. Vinutí: Jiří Cihelka, Eliška Koudelková, Matúš Púll, Ondřej Sedláček, Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  40. ΩLUL: Matěj Mejzlík, Michela Hotová, Michaela Jílková, Tereza Nejedlá, Klára Nevečeřalová (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )