Přihlášené týmy

Kategorie A Kategorie B Kategorie C
Kategorie

A

  1. Fyzika007: Daniel Solnař , Vendula Hovorková , Filip Januš , Jakub Edr , Martin Šturc (5 × G, Benešov )
  2. Pidifyzici: Jaroslav Hanyš , Kristýna Hipská , Karel Chládek , Jan Zechovský (4 × G, Lanškroun ) , doprovod Bohdana Najmanová
  3. Silné Horalky: Karolína Šromeková , Jerguš Stručka , Martin Gažo (3 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Matej Badin , Samuel Sučík (2 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) , doprovod Ivona Demčáková
  4. BABAI: Alžbeta Kurdelová , Irena Bačinská , Adrián Pieš , Barbora Kováčová , P. P. Arthur Petráš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , doprovod Ivona Demčáková
  5. Truhla: Jakub Rösler , David Cichra , Petr Kouba , Han Thi Nguyen , Lukáš Janásek (5 × G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha ) , doprovod Marie Anna Horáková-Trtková
  6. Pozitróny, GĽ. Štúra Trenčín: Filip Ayazi , Jozef Rajník , Dominika Hubová , Michal Ržonca , Martin Dzúrik (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín ) , doprovod RNDr. Zdenka Baxová
  7. Jaroška: Kristýna Bukvišová , Darek Cidlinský , Jana Ziková , Jan-Sebastian Fabík (4 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  8. Black Hole: Zdeněk Turek , Vladislav Wohlrath , Jan Sedláček , Vojta Tluček , Lucie Černá (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  9. Motherfunctions: Hana Turčinová , Eliška Šestáková , Kai Wangle , Michal Hruška , Petr Vácha (5 × G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice )
  10. RA Červený kabátek: Dmitry Dinaburskiy , Dominik Šídlo , Michael Balík , David Janouch , Ivo Vudarčík (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  11. Tým týmů: Lucie Fořtová , Stanislav Vyhnal , Petr Chvátal , Berenika Součková , Karel Mládek (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  12. OMG: Kristýna Šmídová , Martin Havlík , Jelizaveta Lopatina , Vilém Kolář , Mikuláš Hrdlička (5 × G Mensa, Praha )
  13. Derviš: Milan Pultar , Jakub Šebek , Matěj Hlaváček , Jan Vojtěšek , Evžen Harant (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  14. XYZ: Marek Martaus (G Veľká okružná, Žilina ) , Lýdia Janitorová (G Šrobárova, Košice )
  15. Dašák 7,7: Vlasta Dostálová , Adam Čala , Kateřina Chybová , Jan Hrubeš , Jiří Etrych (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  16. Gymji PRO team 1337 + Radka: Jiří Guth Jarkovský , Petr Kepčija , Petr Houška (3 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , Radka Štefaníková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  17. Ignoranti: Tomáš Kapal , Jan Špitálský , Ondřej Tichý , Jakub Dobrovolný , Jan Voldřich (5 × G, Písnická, Praha ) , doprovod Julius Kolín
  18. Budulínci: Tomáš Kremel , Jan Studený , Nela Greisslerová , Petr Vincena (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov ) , Lukáš Knob (G, Kojetín )
  19. Royal Society of Prime Snakes: Jakub Dvořák , Tereza Bautkinová , Jiří Kubík , Jakub Malíř (4 × G Botičská, Praha ) , Viktor Skoupý (G, Moravská Třebová ) , doprovod Jakub Šafařík
  20. Gymik: Martin Hora , Jan Holeček , Lukáš Bystřický , Jan Kopačka , Daniel Košťál (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  21. Gyrec: Tomáš Herman , Ondřej Hanžl , Karel Spies , Lenka Jirků , Kristína Jarůšková (5 × G, Brno - Řečkovice )
  22. Kavalíři: Jana Blažková , Megi Mejdrechová , Kristián Kraevski , Ladislav Dvořák , Šimon Cibulka (5 × G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha )
  23. PUGY: Daniel Janičik , Michaela Hantáková , Martin Trník , Richard Ševela (4 × G Púchov )
  24. MGO: Michal Schnürch , Jan Koniarik , Patrik Štefek , Michal Novák , Zdeněk Ramík (5 × Matiční G, Ostrava ) , doprovod Zdeněk Maník
  25. Přibíkovy fermiony: Kryštof Březina , Václav Dvořáček , Agáta Horáčková , Miroslav Pátek , Markéta Vohníková (5 × PORG, Praha )
  26. Kavalíři fotoni: David Machát , Šárka Hvězdová , Ondřej Perušič , Martina Kukrálová , Jiří Růžička (5 × G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha ) , doprovod Lenka Bergerová
  27. Krumlovští medvědi: Tereza Duspivová , Lukáš Wimmer , Jiří Unger , Ivana Špilínková , Michal Papaj (5 × G, Český Krumlov ) , doprovod Šárka Adamcová
Kategorie

B

  1. Černá síla: Filip Blažek , Vojtěch Daniš , Tomáš Michalec , Adam Šumník (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , doprovod Šárka Richterková
  2. GYMLOVO Senior: Ondřej Zeman , Vojtěch Pail , Nikola Karlíková , Zdeněk Pinc (4 × G, Lovosice ) , doprovod Jana Štyksová
  3. GYMST: Ondřej Skácel , Petra Kosová , Tomáš Oplchal , Tereza Vašíčková , Ondřej Doseděl (5 × G, Šternberk ) , doprovod Radek Horenský
  4. Hatalom: Jakub Sláma , David Sochor , Martina Nováková , Lenka Hronová , Zuzana Johanovská (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  5. IQ v prášku: Petr Horvát , Jan Marek , Pavel Skyva , Pavel Doubrava , Jiří Badal (5 × G, Zábřeh )
  6. jElita: Lukáš Fiala , Pavla Papazlanová , Pavel Průcha , Karel Vlachovský , Jiří Hlaváč (5 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , doprovod Petra Komprdová
  7. Neutrina: Václav Skála , Jana Hrnčířová , Tomáš Škraban , Martin Dvořák , Martin Bejvl (5 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
  8. Lípáci: Tomáš Novotný , Cedrik Horčička , Vojtěch Volf , Radek Mahdal , Jan Kytka (5 × G, Česká Lípa ) , doprovod Jitka Gabrielová
  9. Růžoví poníci: Jana Novotná , Šimon Jelínek , Jiří Šebek , Petr Cihelka (4 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov ) , Ondřej Zelenka (SPŠ a SOŠGS Most ) , doprovod Mirjam Civínová
  10. Schmetterling: Michael Jobánek , Jan Uhlík , Kryštof Zapletal , Jan Provazník , Jan Vořechovský (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov ) , doprovod Mirjam Civínová
  11. Fyzici GVBN: Dávid Gross , Michal Minárik , Boris Scherer , Adam Hlaváč , Adam Mečiar (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR ) , doprovod Jana Pastieriková
  12. Snežné kengury: Vladislav Blšták , Ondrej Bohdal , Martin Murin , Juraj Halabrin , Adam Škrlec (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) , doprovod Ivona Demčáková
  13. Higgs is my waifu: Tomáš Deutsch , Matěj Hamala , Matěj Machoň , Jiří Pchálek , Radek Václavek (5 × G, Zábřeh )
  14. LuckyŠpit: Lukáš Renc , Lukáš Veverka , Jan Zhouf , Lukáš Kyzlík , Martin Šilhavý (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  15. Sprinteři 27: Tomáš Novotný , Daniela Šimánková , Martin Vejbora , Václav Miřátský , Marek Zmeškal (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov ) , doprovod Petr Mazanec
  16. JGN A: Daniel Čejchan , Barbora Balcarová , Václav Šimon , Lukáš Ficek , Michal Prokop (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , doprovod Zdeněk Polák
  17. GJKT: Petr Kaiser , Jakub Fischer , Michal Hofman , Eliška Štumrová , Anežka Klustová (5 × G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové ) , doprovod Jiří Kratochvíl
  18. FASA: Michael Jurek , Miroslav Tichavský , Zdeněk Polách (3 × G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm ) , doprovod RNDr. Taťána Jeništová
  19. JGN B: Daniela Prokešová , Karolína Pěčková , Antonín Falta , Vojta Hruša , Pavel Bláha (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , doprovod Zdeněk Polák
  20. JGN C: Jan Staněk , Milena Vaňková , Zuzana Vaňková , Lenka Hrodková , Jakub Suk (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , doprovod Zdeněk Polák
  21. Limitováni k nekonečnu!: Jiří Horyna , Lukáš Hendrych , Tomáš Hendrych , Eliška Vondrová , Adriana Paluková (5 × G, Kralupy ) , doprovod Radim Kusák
  22. Kladivouni: Lenka Hrbková , Karolína Frimlová , Eliška Pšeničková , Dinh Huy Nhat Minh , Martin Podhorný (5 × G, Kadaň ) , doprovod Alena Marková
  23. Amazonské anakondy: Miroslav Mareš , Kryštof Synek , David Mokoš , Jan Houska , Dan Voldřich (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
  24. Nový Jiřík: Oldřich Holcner , Milan Suk , Lucie Valentová , Karel Juřík , Jakub Forgáč (5 × G, Boskovice ) , doprovod Lada Bažantová
  25. Nezodpovědné ďábelské vločky: Pavel Horák , Jan Novák , Antonín Drozda , Štěpán Klouček , Adam Slabý (5 × G a SOŠ pg. Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  26. Mozarťáci: Matyáš Medek , Ondřej Soukup , Richard Burkoň , Petr Hanák , Jan Kučera (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
  27. Gymnázium J. S. Machara: Daniel Budáč , Roman Stránský , Anna Kmječová , Radek Stránský , Pavel Turinský (5 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. ) , doprovod Eva Kospachová
  28. Evel Team: Josef Kadlec , Václav Janáč , Radovan Goliáš , Josef Struž , Jakub Henych (5 × G, Čelákovice )
  29. Pozitroni: Josef Lacman , Vojtěch Friml , Vojtěch Neumann , Tereza Šebelová , Tomáš Hlavatý (5 × G, Kadaň ) , doprovod Alena Marková
  30. Šumperáci: Jan Mikula , Jan Horák , Lucie Přibylová , Václav Januška , František Vyhnálek (5 × G, Šumperk )
Kategorie

C

  1. Gymlovo Masters: Martin Štyks (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Josef Beneš , Gabriela Štyksová , Milan Němeček , Jan Preiss (4 × G, Lovosice ) , doprovod Jana Štyksová
  2. Gymtri: Markéta Kubiková , Štěpán Stenchlák , Kamil Cinkraut , Jiří Mravec , Lukáš Supik (5 × G, Třinec ) , doprovod Miroslava Babilonová
  3. Korejský kečup: Klára Stefanová (G B. Němcové, HK ) , Petra Fridrichová , Jan Mikulenka , Martina Šarmanová , David Mikolajek (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  4. Soukupova squadra: Jiří Tuháček , Martin Kučera , Huy Do Duc , Martin Pokorný (4 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , Vít Chytrý (G, Blovice ) , doprovod Petra Komprdová
  5. Protoni: Richard Fleischhans , Dominik Starý (2 × G, Benešov )
  6. Hodor: Ondřej Poláček , Robert Procházka , Veronika Andrisová , Jiří Chmel , Richard Boček (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. ) , doprovod Jan Jašek
  7. CMYK: Josef Čech , Miroslav Matocha , Ladislav Štefka , Martin Zmrhal , Petr Kostka (5 × G, Jihlava )
  8. Pokus-omyl: Marek Otýpka (G, Židlochovice ) , Tomáš Hrbek , Tereza Koberová , Jakub Pilař (3 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  9. Halaatchqowi bosoni: Petr Jakubčík , Petr Kaftan , Jonáš Fuksa , Daniel Hykl , Jiří Lhotka (5 × PORG, Praha )
  10. GymŠpit: Adéla Shejbalová , Jaroslava Secká , Adam Janich , Lukáš Kotlík , Giorgi Gogatishvili (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  11. Špitálská: Daniel Dobr , Jana Dubská , Jan Renc , Jakub Vlášek , Damián Kulich (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  12. Potkali se u Kolína: Zdeněk Horáček , Lukáš Zíb , Martin Šorm , Tomáš Brabenec , Magdalena Goldmannová (5 × G, Písnická, Praha ) , doprovod Julius Kolín
  13. Plasáci: Ondřej Lomický , Dominik Fink , Veronika Peterková , Aleš Halama , Václav Houdek (5 × G, Plasy ) , doprovod Jaroslava Domabylová
  14. Kralupští Kozlové: David Kozel , Samuel Špaček , Kristýna Hudáčková , Martin Pražienka , Jiří Horský (5 × G, Kralupy ) , doprovod Radim Kusák
  15. Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod: Matěj Mezera , Jáchym Bártík , Adam Fezencz , Jan Hlaváč , Matěj Coufal (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  16. Kancelárske spinky: Jaroslava Kokavcová , Matej Hroboň , Ivan Bednárik (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , doprovod Martin Kokavec
  17. Karlínské gymnázium: Adam Hutchinson , Radim Šulc , Petr Matouš , Polina Zayac (4 × G, Pernerova, Praha )