Přihlášené týmy

Kategorie A Kategorie B Kategorie C
Kategorie

A

  1. Mickeyho klubík: Jan Vysloužil , Vojtěch Molin , Jindřich Bělka , Vojtěch Cuberek , Pavel Kraus (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , doprovod Lenka Plachtová
  2. MI6: Petr Stádník (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava ) , Kristýna Sýkorová , Daniela Priesolová , Michal Mikeska , Radomír Mielec (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , doprovod Lenka Plachtová
  3. Poutníci: Kryštof Veřtát , Jakub Veřtát , Jáchym Lis , Marek Bedřich , Jakub Malínek (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov ) , doprovod Josef Jírů
  4. HARAMBE did nothing wrong!: Filip Kukla , Šimon Tesař , Vojtěch Velínský , Adam Kraj , Vojtěch Šolc (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  5. Fanatická pětka: Jakub Rajnštajn , Michal Jireš , Vojtěch Netík , Jan Vaník , Jiří Kukla (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , doprovod Jan Fátor
  6. προσωρινός: Jakub Růžička , Lukáš Hora , Vojtěch Drška (3 × G, Nymburk )
  7. Wigymáci: Vojtěch David , Jan Lukovský , Jiří Močkoř , Vojtěch Mohelník , Tomáš Deingruber (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava ) , doprovod Lenka Hořenková Kucosová
  8. Caput cavas: Ondřej Bašanda , David Šilhán , Adéla Šichnárková , Radek Trchalík , Vojtěch Honěk (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava ) , doprovod Jiří Šamaj
  9. Natives: Filip Bajer , Jakub Hejman , Lukáš Pádecký (3 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora ) , doprovod Petra Komprdová
  10. Zitterbewegung: Ngoc Hung Hoang , Petr Zahradník , Zdeněk Vostřel , Jaroslav Frühauf , Hung Do (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. ) , doprovod Zuzana Gromanová
  11. BrKo: Vojtěch Breník , Erik Kočandrle , Adam Hlas , Josef Hladil , Ondřej Komora (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň ) , doprovod Věra Krůsová
  12. Čermákovy mašinky: Jiří Blaha , Anna Kremplová , Diana Varšíková , Adam Číž , Jakub Zemek (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště ) , doprovod Miroslava Maňásková
  13. Disperze jader: Johana Dvořáková , Matěj Drahník , Martin Salaj , Daniel Krátký , Adam Grunt (5 × G, Trutnov ) , doprovod Johana Dvořáková
  14. Via noctis: Vít Jůza , Kateřina Charvátová , Kristýna Kratochvílová , Helena Nováková , Matyáš Kroupa (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  15. Jaderný reaktor IV. generace: Richard Veselý , Jiří Janoušek (2 × G, Budějovická, Praha ) , Jindřich Jelínek , Jiří Loun , Tereza Pavlišová (3 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  16. Colegio Retamar A: Jose Antonio Guzman Funck , Jacobo Vila , Alejandro Zapata (3 × Col. Retamar, Spain ) , doprovod José Francisco Romero García
  17. Za fyziku a Poštovú: Dávid Šatala , Maroš Mešter , Martin Melicher , Timotej Župina , Beáta Hroncová (5 × G Poštová, Košice ) , doprovod Gabriela Franikova
  18. (J)elita z GPB: Daniel Pindur , Petr Lisník , Gabriela Diasová , Rostislav Berezjuk , Daniel Fišer (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  19. Čučoriedky: Andrej Vikartovský , Richard Rippel , Alexander Velič , Radovan Tvrďák (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  20. RSDr. Gunár Karol a iné: Jakub Hluško , Michal Horanský , Jakub Pravda , Jozef Číž , Patrik Drozdík (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , doprovod Viktoria Kárászová
  21. Trzyniec Centrum: Daniel Martynek , Martin Novotný , Štěpán Stryja , Michael Csepcsar , Lukáš Míra (5 × G, Třinec ) , doprovod Pavlína Madari
  22. Higgsovy bosony: Barbora Vášová , Michal Holec , Vojtěch Pavlas , Michael Šulc , Daniel Čech (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav ) , doprovod Jana Krejčíková
  23. π - vo: Eduard Frlička , Erik Scholcz , Michal Gurčík , Ema Salugova , Radka Hatalova (5 × G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves )
  24. Seš-Lost: Petr Semerák , Kurt Hartmann , Jaromír Poláček , Štěpán Filip , Jan Pikman (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , doprovod Zdeněk Polák
  25. GJS Zlín: Tomáš Vrbovský , Kristýna Kamenářová , Adéla Maroňcová , Lucie Kundratová , Vilém Vaňhara (5 × G, nám. TGM, Zlín ) , doprovod Albert Vacek
  26. Gyra: Jakub Chlum , Jan Lexa , Martin Motejlek , Vít Sladký , Tereza Císařová (5 × G. Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N. ) , doprovod Tomáš Hofrichter
  27. Gamča1: Matej Moško , Jakub Schenk , Adam Chalúpek , Peter Kravár , Ondrej Baranovič (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , doprovod Štefan Horvát
  28. Spatio-temporal colinearity: Oliver Šmakal , Pavlína Kružíková , Denisa Průšová , David Schacherl , Veronika Nováčková (5 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice )
  29. Kladenská kavárna: Matěj Kripner , Kateřina Najmanová , Filip Brukner , Vojtěch Svoboda , Karel Vítek (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno ) , doprovod Lucie Pelikánová
  30. Šamani na ntou: Jan Horák , Petr Mrázek , Kryštof Kobliha , Veronika Čírtková , Karel Ramiš (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž )
  31. GJAR: Michal Lelák , Emil Lelák , Adam Plavčan , Anton Matis , Miroslav Mihalčin (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  32. Waffen_FY: Hynek Steinmetz , Karel Lysý , Veronika Nováková , Petr Linhart , Jan Licek (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  33. Thomsonův pudinkový tým: František Záhorec , Petr Borňás , Jan Záhorec , Tomáš Laube , Vít Salava (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  34. Rovnoběžky: Adam Gottfried , Marek Holeček , Martin Picek , Iva Koblížková , Jan Bureš (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  35. CATS College Canterbury: Roman Demianovych , Mateo Guzmán Subiría , Ermal Bejko (3 × CATS College Canterbury ) , Ricardo Skewes Zorrilla (Tecnológico de Monterrey )
  36. Gáďa a Alfa Samci: Jaromír Sladkovský , Matěj Krátký , Jan Vavřín , Albert Polák , Vít Gaďurek (5 × PORG, Praha )
  37. RKG - KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs , Roberts Gordins , Arturs Maslenkovs , Nika Kutuzova , Romans Prokopjevs (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium ) , doprovod Galina Rafalsone
  38. Amok: Jakub Šťastný (G, Brno - Řečkovice ) , Michal Němec , Aneta Pelíšková , Ota Mikušek (3 × G, Vídeňská, Brno )
  39. Richmond Park Sarajevo: Muhamed Sokolović (International School of Sarajevo ) , Nedim Balihodžić , Sara-Medina Šehović , Maida Štulanović , Amer Bešo (4 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  40. Falcon: Adam Huleš , Marie Wagnerová , Jakub Končal , Tereza Dvořáková (4 × G, Sokolov ) , doprovod Jana Michaliková
  41. Růžoví poníci: Marek Běloušek , Filip Fryš , Marek Pinta , Aleš Melzer , Andrea Krouparova (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  42. Gymnázium Chotěboř: Matěj Moravec , Eliška Ondráčková , Ondrej Pecina , Alžběta Fiedlerová , Jiří Frühbauer (5 × G Chotěboř ) , doprovod Vladislav Smejkal
  43. ZAGym: Matěj Holubička , Tereza Němcová , David Kozák , Antoním Křovina , Tereza Portychová (5 × Zeměd. akad. a Gymnázium Hořice ) , doprovod Jiří Holubička
  44. Promovaní inženýři: Štěpán Tichý , Michal Trejdl , Vít Bechyňský , Anna Kimlová , Jan Koudelka (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem ) , doprovod Dagmar Müllerová
  45. Tým Jaromíra Soukupa: Miroslav Holeček , Anna Cihlářová , Martin Hubal , Dominika Hájková , Lukáš Málek (5 × G, Písnická, Praha ) , doprovod Julius Kolín
  46. Šumperští lepšolidi: Antonín Štrpka , Michal Horáček , Jan Ristovský , Richard Elsner (4 × G, Šumperk ) , doprovod Karel Měšťánek
  47. Kolemjdoucí workoholici!: Max Nonfried , Kateřina Krejčíková , Tomáš Hefler , Břetislav Kubeš , Dominika Soukupová (5 × G Luďka Pika, Plzeň ) , doprovod Ivana Sirotková
  48. BrainPower: Michal Jůza , Kristián Matuštík , Vojtěch Pokorný , Jan Cháb , Jan Vaněček (5 × G, Benešov )
Kategorie

B

  1. Gymro: Karel Balej , Tereza Kašáková , Šárka Beranová , Alexandra Planetová , Vojtěch Špilar (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany ) , doprovod Helena Čížková
  2. GradientDivergence: Zdeněk Legerský , Lucie Kunčarová , Ondřej Kozelský , Vojtěch Doležal , Josef Knápek (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , doprovod Lenka Plachtová
  3. Já bytí absolutno: Adam Karas , Jakub Dřevo , Vít Gardoň , Karel Kraus , Vojtěch Ježek (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram ) , doprovod Karel Heřman
  4. Chleba s máslem: Ota Michálek , Kateřina Kopecká , Martin Cmiel , Tomáš Kolibáč (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava ) , doprovod Jiří Šamaj
  5. Teorie Všeho: Viktor Materna , Daniel Perout , Lubor Čech , Josef Minařík , Jaroslav Herman (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  6. Špit: Vojtěch Žák , David Kománek , Lucie Vomelová , Klára Kulhavá , Jan Piroutek (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  7. P=O*R^G: David Rudolf , Tomáš Homolka , Iskander Shangareev , Alexandr Průcha , Jakub Smékal (5 × Nový PORG, Praha ) , doprovod Zdeněk Šabatka
  8. KOLOUŠCI: Vojtěch Nováček , Klára Hubínková , Šimon Pekár , Vít Vokroj , Martin Hubata (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň ) , doprovod Věra Krůsová
  9. Newton, Einstein, Kroupa: Radovan Picek , Štěpán Šrajer , Vojtěch Bláha , Tomáš Pokorný , Tomáš Salavec (5 × Biskupské G, Hradec Králové )
  10. Dlouhý, Široký a Bystrozraká: Veronika Hendrychová (G, Turnov ) , Vojtěch Zeller , Antonín Hejný (2 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  11. Colegio Retamar B: Javier Gómez Llano , Javier Sanchez Bonilla , Juan Alvarez Ordinas , Alvaro Valderrabano Megias , Tomas Montilla Garcia (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain ) , doprovod José Francisco Romero García
  12. GymŠpit: Radek Folprecht , Jan Kousalík , Martin Pfrogner , František Čížek , Vojtěch Doležal (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  13. Szimere Bindis: Hana Kluvancová , Svetlana Rampašeková , Tatiana Matejková , František Stupka , Samuel Šabík (5 × G Párovská, Nitra ) , doprovod Miloš Bíro
  14. Šamani: Richard Ciglanský , Samuel Amrich , Branislav Pastula , Samuel Novák , Jakub Mandzák (5 × G Poštová, Košice ) , doprovod Gabriela Franikova
  15. ChesSins: Adam Vavrečka , Michal Stolař , Viktor Vařeka , Ondřej Havelka , Jonáš Jarolím (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  16. Chiba: Karolina Helemiková , Julie Šlamborová , Šárka Lísková , Jan Toman , Jaroslav Pryjmak (5 × G J. Palacha, Mělník ) , doprovod Olga Kloučková
  17. G - JAK: Jakub Svozil , Matouš Cimala , Matěj Novotný , Silvie Paprskářová , Matrix Svoboda (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod ) , doprovod Yveta Ančincová
  18. Zkusíme, uvidíme: Jan Mareš , Martin Bureš , Radim Stejskal , Filip Gregora (4 × G, Lanškroun ) , doprovod Bohdana Najmanová
  19. Fialôčky: Alexandra Géciová , Viktória Ralbovská , Daniel Holek , Jakub Jobus , Michal Palič (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  20. Dašák: Lukáš Nejezchleb , Jakub Sakař , Matěj Formánek , Petr Král , Petr Filip (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , doprovod Jana Herudková
  21. Jako minulej rok: Jonáš Havelka , Matouš Vondrášek , Jakub Ambroz , Adam Jirák , Vojtěch Bauer (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  22. Petříci: Martina Lehká , Klára Hortlíková , Karolína Dalecká , Vojtěch Holásek , Rudolf Kleisl (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí ) , doprovod Radovan Růžička
  23. StDr: Tomáš Šimek , Gabriel Ščurka , Lucia Tóthová , Viktória Mária Bánovská , Matúš Hladký (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , doprovod Viktoria Kárászová
  24. Zemiačiky: Samuel Čavoj (G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica ) , Anna Jambrichová , Nadiya Balanchuk , Jana Kubová , Daša Novysedláková (4 × Bilingválne G, Sučany )
  25. JGN Gold Stars: Jakub Ježek , Matyáš Háze , Tomáš Heger , Jana Možíšová , Marek Balcar (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , doprovod Zdeněk Polák
  26. Ploutvičky: Jiří Moc , Marek Čermák , Martin Uždil , Martin Stuchlík , Michal Matoulek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , doprovod Zdeněk Polák
  27. Laba a spol.: Tomáš Laba , Adam Gabrys , Karolína Czepczorová , Dominik Horňák , Vojtěch Spratek (5 × G, Třinec ) , doprovod Pavlína Madari
  28. Pozitróny: Róbert Jurčo , Martin Babača , Robert Jurenka , Martin Opat , Adam Húserka (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín ) , doprovod RNDr. Zdenka Baxová
  29. ...: Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Eva Vochozková , Marek Duchaň , Ondřej Brdečko (3 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  30. 233IQ, 23cm, 2,3promile: Vojtěch Žíla , Filip Tedenac , Václav Valenta , Adam Škvrna (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  31. α ω: Jan Stoklasa , Tomáš Wolf , Karel Chwistek , Jakub Domes , Vojtěch Krobot (5 × Mendelovo G, Opava ) , doprovod Dana Černínová
  32. Patrik a sedmikrásky: Eliška Kratochvílová , Jana Spurna , Patrik Šmátrala , Jaroslava Jahodová , Eliška Syrovátková (5 × G, Kadaň ) , doprovod Jaroslav Šmahel
  33. Celkem chytrý z Kadaně: Klára Kňavová , Lenka Podhorna , Fabián Bodnár , Jiří Klepp , Matěj Kaška (5 × G, Kadaň ) , doprovod Jaroslav Šmahel
  34. Frogwill: Bojana Popov , Tamara Ranisovic , Tamara Komlenski , Mihajlo Bogdanovic , Luka Vuković (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia ) , doprovod Vasa Vucurevic
  35. Fuj-a-wej: Martin Bican , Kateřina Karbusová , Tereza Houserová , Vít Neužil , Jan Binka (5 × G, Prachatice ) , doprovod Lukáš Šmahel
  36. GYMRO3: Tomáš Pekárek , Vojtěch Nový , Štěpán Lisý , Václav Kraidl , Arian Adam Ott (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany ) , doprovod Helena Čížková
  37. WIGYM1: Martin Štípal , Vojtěch Matulík , Lukáš Metz , Šimon Galajda , Michaela Oudová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava ) , doprovod Lenka Hořenková Kucosová
  38. Finemen: Jaroslav Scheinpflug , Jan Cába , Štěpán Skalka , Jaromír Urban , Martin Putzer (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , doprovod Šárka Adamcová
  39. Na párek a dom s Jančou: Amálie Dostalíková , Vít Ulehla , Adam Zemánek , Jana Pallová , Štěpán Zapadlo (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov ) , doprovod Adam Zemánek
  40. Kamenní fyzici: Václav Kohout , Jakub Vaněk , Jakub Švorc , Maxmilián Pilmaier , Ondřej Švarc (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno ) , doprovod Vít Doležel
  41. Tým UVD: Miroslav Boštík , Vojtěch Brandejs , Ondřej Fiala , Jan Polnický , Adam Hušek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , doprovod František Štěpánek
  42. 3.141592654zza: Radek Chládek , Aleš Hanžlík , Vít Anderle , Jan Kadlec , Josef Luxa (5 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice ) , doprovod Václav Šlouf
  43. Gymnázium Mělník: Ondřej Žežule , Ondřej Galuščák , Václav Novotný , Oliver Křenek (4 × G, Nymburk )
  44. GymplKladno: Richard Rubáš , Matěj Mezera , Jan Růžička , Filip Ruta , Michal Hevessy (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno ) , doprovod Vít Doležel
  45. Borovička: Matěj Hasala , Jan Podlucký , Kateřina Panešová , Dalibor Pavelčík , Sára Krinerová (5 × G Teplice ) , doprovod Vladislav Jedlička
  46. Gykas: Marek Hofmeister , Oldřich Novotný , Jan Macháček , Filip Gregor , Adéla Kulhavá (5 × G K. Sladkovského, Praha )
  47. Š-kvarci: Filip Koňařík , Ondřej Daniš , Lucie Nenutilová , Tomáš Čajan , Martin Garnzarz (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. ) , doprovod Bronislav Zachrdla
  48. Kouřoví Vlci: Ondřej Haluza , Karel Lintimer , Karel Černý , Daniel Vogel , Lukáš Zámečník (5 × G, Děčín ) , doprovod Olga Kouřimská
  49. Jsme mimo obraz: Martin Beneš , Josef Hruška , Tadeáš Havlík , Petr Fiedler , Martin Zimen (5 × G, Jihlava ) , doprovod Tomáš Krásenský
  50. Štola života: Tomáš Šabata , Jakub Král , Emílie Puttová , Lucie Šifnerová (4 × G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , doprovod František Zajíc
Kategorie

C

  1. Neutrina: Hana Slámová , Vojtěch Stránský , Tomáš Nevrlka , Jindřich Matuška , Jiří Kalvoda (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  2. DaMaKaZ: Kristýna Saforková , Dan Vilimovský , Zuzana Gřesová , Marie Cmíralová , Jakub Ševčík (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  3. 8>=4: Daniel Locker , Vincent Drtík , Jakub Dodek , Ondřej Matějíček , Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , doprovod Jan Fátor
  4. Frantova sekta: Petra Čermáková , Filip Novák , Veronika Šklíbová , Michal Chlumecký , Tomáš Krsek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , doprovod Jan Fátor
  5. Mg2: Michal Polák , Petr Chalupský , Adam Šebesta , Jakub Čekan , Matouš Křížek (5 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , doprovod Petra Komprdová
  6. Generátor náhodných čísel: Eliška Pirnosová , Ondřej Sladký , Adam Blažek , Ondřej Baštař , Viktorie Valdmanová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň ) , doprovod Hana Radová
  7. Tvoje máma: Vojtěch Votruba , Nikita Ustinov , Matouš Šafránek , Petr Dosedla , Lukáš Veškrna (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , doprovod Sylva Jarošová
  8. Stavbařka: Natálie Kutheilová , Marek Broul , Prokop Mikulášek , Radek Pavelka , Petr Šulc (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. ) , doprovod Zuzana Gromanová
  9. Parabola neexistuje: Peter Ridilla , Radovan Lascsák , Adam Garafa , Alex Blandón , Hugo Halasz (5 × G Poštová, Košice ) , doprovod Gabriela Franikova
  10. Fyzikální smečka: Soňa Husáková , Matouš Fiala , Jiří Kruchina , Ondřej Piroutek (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha ) , Jan Benda (G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  11. The Falcons: Hynek Jakeš , David Vraj , Tomáš Patsch , Jan Benjamin Puškáš , Tomáš Sklenář (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , doprovod Petra Martišková
  12. Hoekebe: Štěpán Hortlík , Ondřej Štorek , Petr Kavička , Alan Matějka , Josef Bálek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  13. Jahôdky: Adam Rajský , Benjamín Benčík , Maroš Studenič , Matej Haverlík , Minh Dang Huy (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  14. GymŠpiťáci: Vít Železny , Jakub Jandus , Kateřina Skotnicoá , Matěj Říha , Štěpán Ondřej (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  15. Quantum Limes: Jiří Kvapil , Ondřej Grohmann , Daniel Skýpala , Jonáš Vokal , Filip Volmut (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , doprovod Šárka Richterková
  16. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík , Antonín Rousek , Petra Sankotová , Kateřina Koberová , Vojtěch Váňa (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , doprovod Jana Herudková
  17. Maruška: Jakub Vojtech Kmeť , Nela Ďanovská , Tomáš Zatroch , Matúš Molčan , Adela Čermáková (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , doprovod Viktoria Kárászová
  18. Selský rozum: Eva Feldbabelová , Patrik Kašpárek (2 × Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ) , Adam Krška , Mikuláš Černý (2 × G, Mikulov ) , doprovod Irina Feldbabelová
  19. Kuřátka: Marek Bialožyt , Lukáš Tomoszek , Samuel Swienczyk , Jan Ježek , Anna Kantorová (5 × G, Třinec ) , doprovod Miroslava Babilonová
  20. Bosony: Adéla Hodboďová , Marek Benda , Radim Procházka , Richard Weber , Veronika Plodíková (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav ) , doprovod Jana Krejčíková
  21. asymetrický kruhový objezd: Vladan Trhlík , Oldřich Kohoutek , Albert Havliček , Benedikt Janda , Marián Šustr (5 × G, Sokolov ) , doprovod Jana Michaliková
  22. Makak: Kristýna Makovská , Markéta Jurčíková , Anna Kmentová , Anna Marie Smutná , Kateryna Dobrenka (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha ) , doprovod Ladislava Semerádová
  23. UTF: Filip Hošek , Ema Glacnerová , Lukáš Bukověcký , Jakub Šinták , Jan Doležil (5 × Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany ) , doprovod Karolína Kundrátová
  24. MadPhys: Jan Červeňan , Jindřich Maňas , Amálie Maryášová , Sára Múdra , Tomáš Maňas (5 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , doprovod Jan Hrdý
  25. Gamča2: Radka Bírová , Martin Bucko , Adrián Šegeda , Jozef Csipes , David Belobrad (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , doprovod Štefan Horvát
  26. Gamča3: Pavol Pivko , Jozef Mičáň , Viktor Balan , Kristián Andraščík , Samuel Stanek (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , doprovod Štefan Horvát
  27. The one: Jiří Bártek (SPŠ, tř. T. Bati, Zlín ) , Jan Kolář , Vlastimil Štopl , Martin Pumprla , Iva Rýparová (4 × G L. Jaroše, Holešov ) , doprovod Zdeněk Hrnčiřík
  28. VELKÝ TŘESK: Anežka Zobačová , Jakub Petr , Jiří Hrdina , Milan Marek , Karel Pročka (5 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. ) , doprovod Petr Musil
  29. VTNS: Marek Novák , dominik oškera , vilém fiala , Jan Modrovský , jiří Čapek (5 × G, Písek ) , doprovod Jana Tyle
  30. Wigym: Jakub Hlaváček , Marek Večeřa , Merkéta Hrabcová , Daniel Sněhota , Vojtěch Kuchař (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava ) , doprovod Lenka Hořenková Kucosová
  31. GYMRO2: Jakub Lipka , Bronislav Růžička , Michal Vorschneider , František Josef Babuljak , Šimon Láznička (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany ) , doprovod Helena Čížková
  32. Čajíčci: Markéta Bečvářová , Gabriela Woldřichová , Jan Hlavnička , Kateřina Mrázová , Sylvie Nováková (5 × G, Písek ) , doprovod Jana Tyle
  33. Žížaly: Jáchym Balaš , Filip Kračmer , Anna Kafková , Jakub Herget , Matouš Hofmeister (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun ) , doprovod Miriam Šimralová
  34. Já nevím: Kryštof Jakůbek , Filip Máca , Matěj Holub , Ondřej Staněk , Miroslav Veselý (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun ) , doprovod Miriam Šimralová
  35. Barrandovci: Lucie Eisnerová , Denis Dabrowski , Patrik Repš , Jiří Hrachovec , David Zeman (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun ) , doprovod Miriam Šimralová
  36. Chemical raptors: Matěj Skala , Anna Machálková , Matěj Spurný , Pavel Ponek , Vojtěch Kříž (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava ) , doprovod Renata Milerová
  37. Ondra a jeho hodní kamarádi: Milan Jiříček , Ondřej Polanecký , Richard Kropáček , Matěj Chlan , Miroslav Plecer (5 × SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek )
  38. Gymnázium Rumburk: Deniel Rohrbach , Lukáš Matoušek , Jan Purnoch , Ladislav Krpálek , Hung Anh Kukučka (5 × G Rumburk ) , doprovod Jana Vlasáková
  39. Meloun gang: Ondřej Vitula (G Tišnov )
  40. Kappa Club: Jan Rychtera , Libor Šabaka , Matěj Lang , Richard Šulc , Rostyslav Rymarchuk (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  41. Gymšpiťáčci: Martin Mlejnecký , Václav Výborný , Kryštof Chajda , Karolína Bejšáková (4 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  42. Icímul: Martin Toman , Vít Pavlík , Štěpán Pipek , Adam Pipek , Lukáš Souček (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod ) , doprovod Adam Pipek
  43. Špitálníci: Adam Jirovec , Matěj Bílek , Adam Hromas , Šimon Honsů (4 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , doprovod Stanislav Gottwald
  44. Space_Networking: Filip Kocián (G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  45. Ora et labora: Kryštof Nekola , Luboš Petráň , Marcela Růžičková , Lucie Ehrlichová (4 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice ) , doprovod Václav Šlouf
  46. Váchovci: David Podrápský , Vojtěch Dvořák , Matěj Stehlík , Ondřej Hrabák , Petr Muller (5 × G Teplice )
  47. Bobánci: Jan Pacák , Matěj Koudelka , Jakub Poláček , Lydie Moskvitinová , Vilém Markvart (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  48. BErTOsNadhledem: Tomáš Trejtnar , Michal Victor Janata , Erik Zachar , Matěj Novotný , Ondřej Šádek (5 × Zeměd. akad. a Gymnázium Hořice ) , doprovod Jiří Holubička
  49. Zhouba N: Marie Anna Coufalíková , Anežka Ficková , Lukáš Frk , Ludmila Kojecká , Vojtěch Kerrta (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  50. Klatovácí: Jakub Kislinger , Kryštof Boura , Richard Váňa , Štěpán Pressl , Josef Beneda (5 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
  51. Kultura štolování: Albert Kučera , Jakub Sechovský , Matěj Vavroušek , Jan Toman , Filip Müller (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , doprovod František Zajíc
  52. Josephsonův Jev: Jan Růžička , Filip Oliver Klimoszek , Viktor Fukala , Filip Hůlek , Milana Dejaková (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  53. Newtonovy hrušky: Rudolf Svoboda , Patrik Kříž , Martin Pavlovec , Matyáš Smutný (4 × G, Děčín ) , doprovod Olga Kouřimská
  54. LEGENDY: Kryštof Volf , Matěj Douša , Petr Herold , Jan Tretera , Pavel Dřízal (5 × G, Benešov ) , doprovod Jana Svachova