Pořadí

A

#
Tým
Body
Celkové pořadí
1.
ก็็็็็็็็ก็็็็็็็็กิิิิิิิิิิิ
194
1.
Matěj Mezera, Jáchym Bártík, Matěj Coufal, Jan Hlaváč (4 × G, Havlíčkův Brod ) , Vít Beran (Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
2.
Hatalom
193
2.
Jakub Suchánek, Filip Bialas, Patrik Novotný, Robert Černý, Jiří Ledvinka (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
3.
GJH 17
190
3.
Filip Čermák, Martin Marek, Peter Ralbovský, Matej Parada, Juraj Halabrin (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
4.
Tachyony s hyperofabulou
180
4.
Alžběta Andrýsková, Hana Lounová, Jindřich Jelínek, Pavel Turek, Tomáš Kalva (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
5.
GVOZA
162
6.
Martin Piala, Patrik Lamoš, Timotej Židuljak, Miroslav Šoška, Šimon Pajger (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
6.
Afinní asymptota
145
9.
Petr Zelina, Jan Priessnitz, Ronald Luc, Antonín Baďura, Ondřej Buček (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
7.
GCHD
141
10.
David Žáček, Ondřej Knopp, Sebastian Duarte, Filip Matějka, Vojtěch Dědek (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
8.
Š-kvarci
134
14.
Kryštof Kadlec, Daniel Kvita, Jan Macháň, Václav Mikeska, Michal Žůrek (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
9.
Klingoni
126
16.
Jaromír Mielec, Jan Hertl, Jaroslav Hrubý, Radek Zajíček, Roman Janků (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
10.
ACHILLOVA ŽELVA
112
19.
Petr Jakubčík, Jáchym Solecký, Jonáš Fuksa, Jaromír Šolc, Filip Chudoba (5 × PORG, Praha )
11.
Never lucky
105
23.
Anežka Doležalová, Václav Luňák, Martin Bureš, Kateřina Stodolová, Pavel Šklíba (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
12.
Motoklubík
100
26.
Tomáš Konečný, Jan Střeleček, Lukáš Heriban, Jan Koblížek (4 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
13.
Gorolowie z Trzynca
97
28.
Štěpán Stenchlák, Dominik Heczko, Ondřej Sikora, Dominik Cuber, Tomáš Svoboda (5 × G, Třinec )
14.
DoGy
91
30.
Martin Vejvoda, Vojtěch Remeš, Lada Tošovská, Daniel Jaško, Vojtěch Rydlo (5 × G Dobruška )
15.
CO JÁ VÍM
90
31.
Markéta Ospálková, Stanislav Šimek (2 × G Uničov ) , Matěj Rzehulka, David Rajský (2 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
16.
Nějaký název
84
37.
Petra Fridrichová, Vít Pískovský, Filip Dráber (3 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava ) , Tomáš Dulava, Alexandr Jankov (2 × Matiční G, Ostrava )
17.
Jergym Ultimate
83
38.
Petr Hoffmann, Petr Horák, Matěj Štula (3 × G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
18.
Švábíci
79
41.
Erik Borňás, Jakub Hejhal, Michaela Kučerová, Jiří Müller, Beáta Lysáčková (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
19.
Zachování podivnosti
79
40.
Tereza Benešová, Filip Novák, Ondřej Procházka, Jiří Mayer, Martin Vašek (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
20.
NÁHRADNÍCI S1
78
44.
Lukáš Kubacki (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha ) , Jana Pallová, Vítek Horčička, Jan Šuta, Matouš Bílek (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
21.
Zkusíme, uvidíme
77
45.
Jakub Gregora, Pavel Jáneš, Jonathan Košťál, Filip Dvořák, Zbyšek Černohous (5 × G, Lanškroun )
22.
Ibyšta
76
49.
Martina Šarmanová, Vojtěch Ovčačík, Sebastian Franek, David Bayer, Jan Mikulenka (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
23.
Tým Hrůzy
73
52.
Tomáš Hlavatý, Jan Hrůza, Veronika Roubínová, David Roubín, Vojtěch Friml (5 × G, Kadaň )
24.
TEAAM
71
53.
Anna Vobecká, Adam Konopiský, Tereza Bělohradská, Emil Jiří Tywoniak (4 × G, Benešov )
25.
Físnická
70
55.
Jiří Orság, Jan Kušev, Stanislav Lukeš, Adam Barták (4 × G, Písnická, Praha )
26.
Péťové
68
58.
David Němec (G, Tanvald ) , Petr Šimůnek, Petr Kolovrátník, Tomáš Vrbata, Tomáš Dvořák (4 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice )
27.
Průměrní šimpanzi
67
59.
Ondřej Pitaš, Štěpán Přibyl, Tomáš Rada, Eliška Klimešová, Jan Kleprlík (5 × G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové )
28.
Rhamphastos
67
61.
Kateřina Doležalová, Kateřina Kubíková, Jan Urban, Jiří Filek, Aneta Kuzmíková (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
29.
A ∨ ¬A
67
60.
Michal Töpfer, Karel Pátek, Jan Kolín, David Novotný, Josef Grus (5 × G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav )
30.
Kratochvíle
66
64.
Jan Holásek, Michael Srb, Ondřej Velínský, Jakub Peřina, Tomáš Olejár (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
31.
slovenský Lakatoš
64
68.
Matej Novota, Michal Petkáč, Martin Malicherčík (3 × G Sv Františka, BA )
32.
Fyzici GVBN
62
71.
Ladislav Ferov, Pavol Šimko, Ivan Plachý, Pavol Hepner, Adam Hagara (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR )
33.
234
61
72.
Klára Cihlářová, Kateřina Bártová, Eva Fialová (3 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy ) , Tomáš Macek, Timotej Mareš (2 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
34.
Grupa Líných Prokrastinátorů
56
84.
Anna Mírková, Viktor Procházka, Martin Stránský, Jaroslav Váňa, Amáta Vohradská (5 × G Luďka Pika, Plzeň )
35.
Hm...
55
86.
Gabriel Janovský, Vojtěch Faruzel, Tereza Kalíšková, Michaela Blaťáková, Tomáš Bílek (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
36.
Orionovi rameňané
54
89.
Otakar Salaj, Ondřej Májek, Jakub Klukáček, Jindřich Šafrán, Lukáš Roden (5 × Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov )
37.
Kocouři
50
94.
Matěj Červený, Jakub Vaniš, Anna Minaříková, Vítek Udatný, Daniel Mihatsch (5 × G, Trutnov )
38.
42?
49
96.
Lydia Ceháková, Anežka Papáčková, Jan Filip, Natálie Vítová, Libor Dvořák (5 × G, Třeboň )
39.
Kvadratura čtverce
47
97.
Ondřej Lomický, Dominik Fink, Filip Půta, Tereza Osobová, Barbora Mouleová (5 × G, Plasy )
40.
Zítra maturák
42
99.
Petr Škába, Petr Hron, Markéta Adamcová, Filip Baum, Martina Kopecká (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
41.
CAGN
37
103.
Ondřej Provod, Anna Rosenkrancová, Matěj Nedvěd, Pavel Němeček (4 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice )
42.
Gymštola B
37
102.
Jan Mayer, Jan Fiala, Luka Jovanovič, Martin Jiroušek (4 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
43.
007_001
30
110.
Lucie Habiňáková, Ayat Bakerová, Veronika Dibelková, Ondřej Černohorský, Pavel Mikan (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )

B

#
Tým
Body
Celkové pořadí
1.
Kontrapunkt
169
5.
Ekaterina Yaroslavtseva, Miroslav Burýšek, Jindřich Dušek, Danil Koževnikov, Jan Petr (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
2.
Vodné pralinky
158
7.
Barbara Pulmannová, Ján Letovanec, Martin Čulen, Adam Chalúpek, Jakub Schenk (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
3.
Cornuova spirála
149
8.
Šimon Karch, Filip Bartoš, Kateřina Bouchalová, Ondřej Krabec, Jakub Delong (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
4.
GymŠpit
140
11.
Adam Janich, Michal Koldinský, Adam Kulich, Damián Kulich, Jan Švrčina (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
5.
GYMPOS
124
17.
Jakub Pohly, Maroš Bratko, Ádám Urbán, Pavol Drotár, Martin Hrehor (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
6.
JD VP JD VL
119
18.
Martin Orság, Oldřich Kupka, Štěpán Maršala, Pavel Kinc, Luboš Bartík (5 × G a SOŠZE, Vyškov )
7.
Fyčusové
106
21.
Josef Martínek, Petr Petrák, Tomáš Čížek, Viktor Rosman, Jáchym Lis (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
8.
Platos
102
24.
Patrik Novák, Maxmilián Kocourek, Martin Hylas, Tomáš Locker, Michael Píro (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
9.
Truhla
95
29.
Adam Dejl, Pavel Hudec, Tadeáš Němec, Ondřej Dvořák, Adam Jirkovský (5 × G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha )
10.
GymKT
88
32.
Tereza Kislingerová, Jakub Vyroubal, Matěj Holý, Přemysl Hovorka, Michal Převrátil (5 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
11.
Vysokotatranská inteligencia
87
33.
Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš ) , Maximilián Molnár, Filip Geib (2 × G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš )
12.
Protoni 007
84
36.
Richard Fleischhans, Jonáš Vlasák, František Helebrand, Dominik Starý (4 × G, Benešov )
13.
Kouřimská SQUAD
81
39.
Jan Králíček, Kristián Zeman, Lukáš Jiřiště, Tomáš Martínek, Veronika Švubová (5 × G, Děčín )
14.
Gymro
78
42.
Kateřina Škorvánková, Matouš Marek, Karel Balej, Daniel Štanc (4 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
15.
ToToMoSoHo
77
46.
Soňa Burešová, Michaela Černá, Tomáš Matějka, Tomáš Vondráček, Jan Rykl (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
16.
α-čuníci
76
48.
Václav Löffelmann, Jiří Löffelmann, Eva Wohlgemuthová, Čeněk Malík (4 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
17.
Mach(a)ři
76
47.
Pavel Turinský, Eva Kospachová, Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ, Filip Hruška (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
18.
Tobis
70
54.
Tomáš Faikl, Kamil Mudruňka, Vlastimil Horálek, Jakub Cach, Jakub Dlouhý (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
19.
Myšáci
69
56.
Lukáš Červený, Filip Holý, Marek Cerman, Jakub Rypan, Michal Minařík (5 × G, Trutnov )
20.
-1/12
66
63.
Marie Hledíková, Veronika Deketová (2 × G, Velké Meziříčí ) , Petr Sedláček, David Loučka, Filip Novotný (3 × G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž )
22.
Sedmikrásky
64
66.
Tereza Poláková, Anna Skalická, Jáchym Hobza, Michal Mrázek, Jakub Dupák (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
23.
Thorovo kladivo
62
70.
Jana Krejčíková, Radoslav Hašek, Martin Kostrubanič, Filip Frýba, Barbora Vášová (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
24.
Mikuláši
61
73.
Martin Hubata, Tomáš Kratschmer, Petr Pojar, Veronika Hladíková, Vítek Vališ (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
25.
Saforkovi hoši
60
74.
Cyril Novotný, Matěj Sojka, Martin Kahánek, Tomáš Kubečka, Lukáš Tomek (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
26.
Transgalaktické palačinky
59
75.
Václav Kubíček, Šimon Sukup, Jan Polišenský, Roman Konečný (4 × Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž ) , Vít Horáček (G L. Jaroše, Holešov )
27.
/0
59
77.
Tereza Novotná, Lukáš Mikan, Tereza Dobrovolná, Šimon Kimák, Tereza Hamsová (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
28.
Gymštola
59
76.
Petr Bělka, Barbora Češpivová, Charlota Kunáková, Marco Souza de Joode, Franta Stara (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
29.
Bojoví Slimáci 32
58
80.
Richard Uher, Martin Strachoň, Klára Přibáňová, Pavlína Ježíková, Filip Čapka (5 × G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
30.
JGM1
57
81.
Petr Kamarýt, Jan Pikman, Vojtěch Mervart, Jan Bohadlo (4 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
31.
Růžoví poníci
54
88.
Nguyen Thanh Lam, Filip Šlampa, Filip Fryš, Marek Pinta, Petra Kašková (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
32.
Šťouralové
53
91.
Aneta Němcová, Martin Chladil, Roman Ondráček, Andrea Dvořáčková, Jakub Zemánek (5 × G, Boskovice )
33.
Matfyzáci
35
105.
Branislav Lipták, Adam Bendžala, Adam Jerguš Dzurňák (3 × G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica ) , Dominick Ivan (ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen )
34.
gjARMY
22
116.
Samuel Novák, Martin Kušnír, Michal Pasierb, Paulína Monková, Tatiana Vaľková (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )

C

#
Tým
Body
Celkové pořadí
1.
Hawkingovo záření
139
12.
Jiří Vala, Tomáš Pitner, Josef Minařík, Václav Zvoníček, Viktor Materna (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
2.
#nwm :]》
137
13.
Jiří Janoušek, Richard Veselý, Eliška Pospěchová (3 × G, Budějovická, Praha ) , Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
3.
Mišiakovci & Company
128
15.
Dávid Mišiak, Monika Machalová, Pavol Kebis, Bohdan Jóža, Patrik Drozdík (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
4.
Gáďa a Alfa Samci
107
20.
Jaromír Sladkovský, Matěj Krátký, Albert Polák, Jakub Čurda, Vít Gaďurek (5 × PORG, Praha )
5.
Soyuz
105
22.
Samuel Amrich, Timotej Župina, Dávid Šatala, Martin Melicher, Michaela Bobeničová (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
6.
Ichbinich
101
25.
Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš, Klára Grohmannová, Jiří Loun, Tomáš Pippal (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
7.
Paulinkin tím
98
27.
Paulína Smolárová, Jakub Hluško, Michal Horanský, Jakub Pravda (4 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Michaela Leinwatherová (G Jána Papánka )
8.
Fanatická pětka
86
34.
Jan Vaník, Michal Jireš, Jakub Rajnštajn, Vojtěch Netík, Vít Polnický (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
9.
ΨΦπ
84
35.
Oliver Laryea, Adam Jáneš, Vojtěch Brož, Barbora Janebová, Anna Medová (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
10.
Dašák
78
43.
Matěj Formánek, Matěj Prokop, Petr Filip, Petr Král, Lukáš Nejezchleb (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
11.
JGN2
75
50.
Petr Semerák, Tomáš Kubíček, Michal Matoulek, Jana Možíšová, Jakub Ježek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
12.
#SorryJako
74
51.
Iva Koblížková, Jan Bureš, Martin Picek, Matěj Žáček, David Kavka (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
13.
Název neuveden
69
57.
Ngoc Hung Hoang, Petr Zahradník, Hung Do, Jaroslav Frühauf, Zdeněk Vostřel (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
14.
JAK?
66
62.
Kryštof Veřtát, Jakub Veřtát, Jan Matouš, Vítek Zeman (4 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
15.
Trzyniec
65
65.
Martin Dinh, Daniel Martynek, Štěpán Stryja, Tomáš Kantor, Aleš Di-Giusto (5 × G, Třinec )
16.
Gymšpiťáci
63
69.
Kateřina Skotnicoá, David Kománek, Lukáš Kotlík, Vít Lupínek, Vojtěch Žák (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
17.
Luckin tím
59
79.
Lucia Tóthová, Viktória Mária Bánovská, Barbora Barančíková, Alex Chudic, Tomáš Šimek (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
18.
BrainPower
59
78.
Přemysl Pilař, Kristián Matuštík, Michal Jůza, Jan Cháb, Ondřej Kubánek (5 × G, Benešov )
19.
Paradoxxx
57
82.
Vojtěch Vařečka, Daniel Pitoňák, Michal Holec, Vojtěch Pavlas, Tereza Svobodová (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
20.
Gymnázium Prachatice
57
83.
Pavel Ludačka, Jakub Linzmajer, Vít Neužil, Martin Bican, Kateřina Karbusová (5 × G, Prachatice )
21.
GJH XXL
64
67.
Tereza Prokopová, Marek Homola, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Adam Šánta, Viktória Ralbovská (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
21.
Čumáčci
55
85.
Johana Dvořáková, Matěj Drahník, Vít Gracík, Adam Nagel, Lukáš Berčík (5 × G, Trutnov )
22.
Vodné kamene
55
87.
Matej Moško, Alexandra Hojková, Pavol Kollár, Peter Kravár, Lukáš Pleva (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
23.
Nakadam
53
90.
Martina Lehká, Martin Klekar, Klára Hortlíková, Monika Hyláková, Tomáš Valenta (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
24.
Koule a hranoly
52
92.
Thao Tranová, Jan Svoboda, Tim Anderle, Frank Bartoš (4 × G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice )
25.
Dlouhá chvíle
50
93.
Kiet Nguyen Tuan, Adam Kraj, Vojtěch Velínský, Vojtěch Holásek, Šimon Tesař (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
26.
FYZBOT
49
95.
Ondřej Daněk, Jan Uhlík, Jan Minařík, Vítek Soukup, Marek Vítek (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
27.
Lambda team
43
98.
Jakub Bartoš, Adam Nekolný, Vojtěch Zvára, Miroslav Hrdlička, Pavel Linhart (5 × G, Písnická, Praha )
28.
Gyza
40
100.
Barbora Frýdová, Zuzana Štanclová, Petr Ptáček, Jan Jedelský, Martin Flídr (5 × G, Zábřeh )
29.
Mickeyho klubík
38
101.
Vojtěch Molin, Vojtěch Cuberek, Jan Przezwiecki, Pavel Kraus, Jan Vysloužil (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
30.
Čokoláda
36
104.
Bernadeta Maříková, Michaela Pavlišová, Marek Talíř, Radovan Růžička, Martin Mráz (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
31.
Řád Svatého Šloufa
33
106.
Denisa Průšová, Oliver Šmakal, Sára Štráchalová, David Schacherl, Veronika Nováčková (5 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice )
32.
Špitálníčkové
32
107.
Vojtěch Doležal, Šimon Duroň, Radek Folprecht, František Čížek, Jan Kousalík (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
33.
Demo team
31
109.
Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Eliška Letová, Jana Schejbalová, Eliška Kubová (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
34.
Fyziklády
31
108.
Jakub Szymsza, Jan Grepl, Jan Lakomý, David Indra, Lucie Bednářová (5 × Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov )
35.
Waffen FY
30
111.
Jan Licek, Karel Lysý, Matyáš Thér, Vojtěch Šikl (4 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
36.
Bubliny
26
112.
Kryštof Berger, Jakub Charvát, Ondřej Novák, Jan Doležel, Tomáš Ondrák (5 × G, Šternberk )
37.
Malí
25
113.
Matúš Hladký, Tomáš Zatroch, Martin Kaláb, Erik Řehulka, Viktória Nguyenová (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
38.
Gyzáci
24
114.
Jakub Haltmar, Vladimír Skála, Daniel Forst, Jana Morávková, Václav Hořic (5 × G, Zábřeh )
39.
Fyzikládi
22
115.
Ladislav Burgr, Šimon Neckař, Jiřina Frýbortová, Adam Karásek (4 × Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov )
40.
Schrödingerova kočka
16
117.
Vojtěch Damian, Eliška Divišová, Kateřina Janišová (3 × G, Budějovická, Praha )